Category Returns

Category Returns

Asset Type
Options
Category Last Week(%) Last 1 Month(%) Last 3 Months(%) 1 Year(%) 3 Years(%)
Equity - Contra Fund1.936.0511.6263.9318.16
Equity - Dividend Yield Fund2.215.9612.4459.1716.19
Equity - ELSS1.806.3412.9961.5617.23
Equity - Flexi Cap Fund1.666.7013.0856.6617.45
Equity - Focused Fund1.726.5212.8855.9916.72
Equity - Large & Mid Cap Fund2.067.0713.6361.3817.74
Equity - Large Cap Fund1.606.3212.2552.8215.49
Equity - Mid Cap Fund2.387.4813.6069.1119.82
Equity - Multi Cap Fund1.896.5112.8762.7319.29
Equity - Sectoral Fund - Auto2.483.68-0.0136.352.57
Equity - Sectoral Fund - Banks & Financial Services1.725.008.5662.9712.69
Equity - Sectoral Fund - Consumption1.477.0311.1350.0816.98
Equity - Sectoral Fund - Energy & Power-2.824.018.2069.7218.30
Equity - Sectoral Fund - Infrastructure 1.756.9514.0378.2216.46
Equity - Sectoral Fund - Pharma & Health Care1.574.588.3037.2524.99
Equity - Sectoral Fund - Service Industry2.207.3316.3866.6715.03
Equity - Sectoral Fund - Technology1.876.9922.7784.9033.05
Equity - Small cap Fund1.876.4315.4383.8420.75
Equity - Thematic Fund - Global-15.512.566.9529.9613.08
Equity - Thematic Fund - MNC0.945.9111.1543.5013.03
Equity - Thematic Fund - Other1.866.5012.6764.8119.69
Equity - Value Fund1.815.5210.9461.0714.54
ETFs - Index2.147.0412.0358.6314.83
Index Funds - Nifty1.536.4911.8953.5015.71
Index Funds - Nifty Next 501.729.9711.9656.4513.19
Index Funds - Other2.056.8311.1661.4715.20
Index Funds - Sensex1.426.3912.7550.8716.39

Copyright © 2021 Vedant Asset. All Right Reserved.

Mutual Fund investments are subject to market risks. Read all scheme related documents carefully. Past performance is not an indicator of future returns. ARN-104974