Category Returns

Category Returns

Asset Type
Options
Category Last Week(%) Last 1 Month(%) Last 3 Months(%) 1 Year(%) 3 Years(%)
Equity - Contra Fund2.64-5.94-4.3112.5617.05
Equity - Dividend Yield Fund2.41-5.96-3.9113.7316.56
Equity - ELSS2.91-6.56-5.7811.4515.53
Equity - Flexi Cap Fund2.68-7.04-6.898.2213.88
Equity - Focused Fund2.77-6.55-6.838.9813.52
Equity - Large & Mid Cap Fund2.81-7.07-6.1410.5115.18
Equity - Large Cap Fund2.74-5.87-6.867.6211.68
Equity - Mid Cap Fund2.89-7.37-4.6811.8919.07
Equity - Multi Cap Fund3.00-6.48-5.4110.5816.64
Equity - Sectoral Fund - Auto5.05-1.18-2.8610.4812.05
Equity - Sectoral Fund - Banks & Financial Services3.21-6.42-8.590.155.09
Equity - Sectoral Fund - Consumption3.07-4.33-1.8113.7914.66
Equity - Sectoral Fund - Energy & Power4.67-7.86-0.4812.8119.98
Equity - Sectoral Fund - Infrastructure 3.98-6.38-3.0117.5615.86
Equity - Sectoral Fund - Pharma & Health Care2.51-6.86-3.51-4.2624.68
Equity - Sectoral Fund - Service Industry2.31-5.35-4.0517.6418.73
Equity - Sectoral Fund - Technology-1.51-9.30-12.8212.6526.92
Equity - Small cap Fund3.37-6.71-3.2420.4024.14
Equity - Thematic Fund - Global60.10-81.94-27.42-2.1911.93
Equity - Thematic Fund - MNC2.51-5.40-5.914.4410.39
Equity - Thematic Fund - Other2.78-7.11-5.669.7416.24
Equity - Value Fund3.09-6.51-5.2810.8113.76
ETFs - Index2.67-6.12-6.218.5511.55
Index Funds - Nifty3.04-5.37-6.048.9011.93
Index Funds - Nifty Next 502.80-9.66-5.054.8612.69
Index Funds - Other3.00-7.06-5.748.1815.08
Index Funds - Sensex2.89-4.63-6.0010.2912.01

Copyright © 2022 Vedant Asset. All Right Reserved.

Mutual Fund investments are subject to market risks. Read all scheme related documents carefully. Past performance is not an indicator of future returns. ARN-104974