Category Returns

Category Returns

Asset Type
Options
Category Last Week(%) Last 1 Month(%) Last 3 Months(%) 1 Year(%) 3 Years(%)
Equity - Contra Fund0.073.3911.2367.8015.08
Equity - Dividend Yield Fund0.305.0914.5261.5613.39
Equity - ELSS0.444.2212.5164.0313.48
Equity - Flexi Cap Fund0.504.2410.9655.7414.28
Equity - Focused Fund0.474.3010.3854.7313.74
Equity - Large & Mid Cap Fund0.364.5512.1761.7514.43
Equity - Large Cap Fund0.503.819.5952.0412.98
Equity - Mid Cap Fund0.034.3813.8472.6615.59
Equity - Multi Cap Fund0.253.8612.7861.2214.48
Equity - Sectoral Fund - Auto1.412.546.5860.401.55
Equity - Sectoral Fund - Banks & Financial Services0.250.377.2058.999.91
Equity - Sectoral Fund - Consumption0.835.2512.8450.5313.84
Equity - Sectoral Fund - Energy & Power-0.282.6117.7776.2716.07
Equity - Sectoral Fund - Infrastructure 0.434.2613.9471.5311.81
Equity - Sectoral Fund - Pharma & Health Care-0.220.5517.3251.1825.51
Equity - Sectoral Fund - Service Industry0.254.4012.6559.8311.80
Equity - Sectoral Fund - Technology1.5611.0015.41103.0629.24
Equity - Small cap Fund0.415.2420.0295.6214.22
Equity - Thematic Fund - Global10.4127.2133.1736.9615.18
Equity - Thematic Fund - MNC0.624.119.7046.2610.72
Equity - Thematic Fund - Other0.184.4513.1165.3415.51
Equity - Value Fund0.163.5011.7762.6611.34
ETFs - Index0.443.749.1656.4013.01
Index Funds - Nifty0.544.298.9954.8813.89
Index Funds - Nifty Next 50-0.472.6911.5247.149.96
Index Funds - Other0.154.0313.5164.4213.22
Index Funds - Sensex0.694.377.3551.8614.45

Copyright © 2021 Vedant Asset. All Right Reserved.

Mutual Fund investments are subject to market risks. Read all scheme related documents carefully. Past performance is not an indicator of future returns. ARN-104974