Category Returns

Category Returns

Asset Type
Options
Category Last Week(%) Last 1 Month(%) Last 3 Months(%) 1 Year(%) 3 Years(%)
Equity - Contra Fund1.4010.3711.5113.335.53
Equity - Dividend Yield Fund2.418.897.8512.202.46
Equity - ELSS1.839.9210.6111.243.48
Equity - Focused Fund1.019.0610.349.335.46
Equity - Large & Mid Cap Fund1.8210.0010.8010.394.29
Equity - Large Cap Fund0.928.9810.185.675.35
Equity - Mid Cap Fund3.0412.0912.2417.793.34
Equity - Multi Cap Fund1.749.7410.6410.405.31
Equity - Sectoral Fund - Auto2.1412.3210.038.78-5.37
Equity - Sectoral Fund - Banks & Financial Services1.5817.5821.38-3.783.85
Equity - Sectoral Fund - Consumption1.528.496.099.314.33
Equity - Sectoral Fund - Energy & Power2.7813.387.2312.21-0.37
Equity - Sectoral Fund - Infrastructure 2.0111.437.700.98-4.33
Equity - Sectoral Fund - Pharma & Health Care2.993.366.4356.5417.26
Equity - Sectoral Fund - Service Industry1.999.609.388.762.56
Equity - Sectoral Fund - Technology1.503.9417.1747.4223.80
Equity - Small cap Fund3.8411.0810.7217.89-1.89
Equity - Thematic Fund - Global107.63108.3335.5515.7911.96
Equity - Thematic Fund - MNC2.156.595.5111.684.34
Equity - Thematic Fund - Other1.829.599.5913.995.69
Equity - Value Fund1.659.7510.728.311.04
ETFs - Index1.4011.0313.265.356.20
Index Funds - Nifty0.909.3012.267.577.83
Index Funds - Nifty Next 501.3410.538.216.260.41
Index Funds - Other2.2211.2812.3810.174.45
Index Funds - Sensex0.598.8912.938.3910.04

Copyright © 2017 Vedant Asset. All Right Reserved.

Mutual Fund investments are subject to market risks. Read all scheme related documents carefully. Past performance is not an indicator of future returns. ARN-104974