Category Returns

Category Returns

Asset Type
Options
Category Last Week(%) Last 1 Month(%) Last 3 Months(%) 1 Year(%) 3 Years(%)
Equity - Contra Fund0.711.506.126.2511.69
Equity - Dividend Yield Fund0.430.013.601.938.18
Equity - ELSS0.820.967.576.7711.05
Equity - Focused Fund1.091.509.5612.5512.65
Equity - Large & Mid Cap Fund0.821.578.519.2911.39
Equity - Large Cap Fund1.201.728.0710.6312.34
Equity - Mid Cap Fund0.861.116.912.988.78
Equity - Multi Cap Fund0.850.978.188.2210.84
Equity - Sectoral Fund - Auto2.72-0.327.42-9.680.16
Equity - Sectoral Fund - Banks & Financial Services2.034.1614.0921.5117.99
Equity - Sectoral Fund - Consumption0.40-0.557.514.7711.81
Equity - Sectoral Fund - Energy & Power1.12-0.454.934.726.41
Equity - Sectoral Fund - Infrastructure 0.64-0.094.444.066.62
Equity - Sectoral Fund - Pharma & Health Care0.103.244.523.71-0.55
Equity - Sectoral Fund - Service Industry0.362.869.1313.547.88
Equity - Sectoral Fund - TECk-1.090.35-2.872.8414.12
Equity - Small cap Fund-0.27-1.183.42-2.345.33
Equity - Thematic Fund - Global38.5812.7621.4315.6212.10
Equity - Thematic Fund - MNC0.32-0.056.513.5910.64
Equity - Thematic Fund - Other0.720.325.858.1110.58
Equity - Value Fund0.930.986.063.548.12
ETFs - Index1.421.948.2110.3613.89
Index Funds - Nifty1.361.918.8412.0314.33
Index Funds - Nifty Next 500.79-0.756.171.799.07
Index Funds - Other0.921.067.163.679.23
Index Funds - Sensex1.382.209.6414.7615.97

Copyright © 2017 Vedant Asset. All Right Reserved.

Mutual Fund investments are subject to market risks. Read all scheme related documents carefully. Past performance is not an indicator of future returns. ARN-104974