Category Returns

Category Returns

Asset Type
Options
Category Last Week(%) Last 1 Month(%) Last 3 Months(%) 1 Year(%) 3 Years(%)
Equity - Contra Fund2.535.5222.33-5.212.45
Equity - Dividend Yield Fund2.524.4319.32-2.71-0.48
Equity - ELSS2.384.9819.99-6.42-0.06
Equity - Focused Fund2.124.3018.78-2.732.61
Equity - Large & Mid Cap Fund2.534.6819.38-4.610.79
Equity - Large Cap Fund2.053.5916.96-6.702.04
Equity - Mid Cap Fund2.545.5120.93-4.71-0.84
Equity - Multi Cap Fund2.294.3717.68-3.861.54
Equity - Sectoral Fund - Auto4.116.0835.47-8.30-10.25
Equity - Sectoral Fund - Banks & Financial Services2.927.9519.92-19.85-1.68
Equity - Sectoral Fund - Consumption2.113.2317.661.372.15
Equity - Sectoral Fund - Energy & Power2.124.0425.76-5.12-1.83
Equity - Sectoral Fund - Infrastructure 1.563.0921.29-16.11-5.41
Equity - Sectoral Fund - Pharma & Health Care1.130.9013.4938.719.15
Equity - Sectoral Fund - Service Industry2.643.1318.81-2.98-0.33
Equity - Sectoral Fund - Technology4.314.2423.756.9915.29
Equity - Small cap Fund2.475.5621.40-11.01-7.20
Equity - Thematic Fund - Global75.42-20.4059.768.189.22
Equity - Thematic Fund - MNC2.023.4914.793.813.62
Equity - Thematic Fund - Other2.223.6418.53-3.752.52
Equity - Value Fund2.384.4821.17-9.05-2.39
ETFs - Index2.745.5221.28-8.642.63
Index Funds - Nifty2.645.1122.19-7.244.00
Index Funds - Nifty Next 502.193.8718.65-1.55-0.61
Index Funds - Other2.605.1221.86-2.321.34
Index Funds - Sensex2.845.9221.66-5.355.63

Copyright © 2017 Vedant Asset. All Right Reserved.

Mutual Fund investments are subject to market risks. Read all scheme related documents carefully. Past performance is not an indicator of future returns. ARN-104974